Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Omicron II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Omicron II? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Omicron II)

IR
IKA Realty
+ 5 more
1/28
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 3 more
1/46
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 2 more
1/27
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RHO I

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 2306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 2 more
1/23
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
IR
IKA Realty
+ 4 more
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sigma III

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
1/11
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1244 - 1578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Delta I

Studio Apartment
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Omicron II

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
1.41 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
1.80 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4.36 kmfrom
₹11.42 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 1 more
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr - 12.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 5050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Alpha II

1 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 83.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 3120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/12
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phi IV

2 BHK Flat
₹48.6 L - 55.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 88.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/8
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Phi IV

4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/12
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Phi IV

Studio Apartment
₹31.06 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹11.42 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 3 more
1/32
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/11
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chi I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 1456 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 1 more
1/18
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chi V

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 19.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 2 more
1/24
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chi V

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 5130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Omicron II

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
₹48.6 L - 1.29 Cr
Titania Residency
by Titania Estate Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Phi IV, Greater Noida
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Seller
M&
M & P Trading Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/38
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
M
Migsun
1/34
0.8 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron III

2 BHK Flat
₹71.76 L - 1.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 411 - 1558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Omicron II, Greater Noida

Block A
12,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block C
13,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block D
13,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Omicron II, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Omicron 1A,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.27 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun City Center
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector PI,Greater Noida
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Signature Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.52 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco La Vida Bella
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.61 Cr-3.73 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Omicron II, Greater Noida

Omicron I
8,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft