Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Phi IV, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Phi IV)

YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/8
1.0 km away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/12
2.3 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/19
4.0 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
SR
Shivami Realtors
1/26
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportGolf Course24*7 Security
YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/18
4.6 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Delta 1 Metro StationPower Backup
YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/21
5.0 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/12
5.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/17
5.2 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.19k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyGated Community24*7 Security
YB
Yogesh Bansal
1/38
5.3 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta 1 Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Amit Singh
1.1 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopOpen Space Around
Ombeer Singh
1/11
1.1 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Shivam Chauhan
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.35k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmJaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro Stati...+ More
Pawan Singh
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Ayush Gupta
Owner
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaypee Public School Greater Noida- 2.6 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Statio...+ More
Anil Dagur
Owner
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.68k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Rohitambavihar
1/12
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Phi IV, Greater Noida

7,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Phi IV, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Titania Residency
4 BHK Villa
Phi IV,Greater Noida
2.51 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samiah Media Village
3, 5 BHK Villas
Phi IV,Greater Noida
96.21 L-2.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Phi IV, Greater Noida

15,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phi II
1 people rated this locality
5
10,731
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasna Village
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,437
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G.Buddha University
1 people rated this locality
5
5,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year