Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in SDS NRI Township, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in SDS NRI Township? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in SDS NRI Township. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (SDS NRI Township)

IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/51
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villa,Penthouses in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹59.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 2.28 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.26 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.65 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.03 Cr - 6.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.87 K - 13 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 4650 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
1/5
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 27, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.02 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
1/15
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 27, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.01 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
VI
Veer Infratech
1/4
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida

1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
3231 sq.ft Plot
₹2.48 Cr
3771 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 Cr
4784 sq.ft Plot
₹3.67 Cr
4842 sq.ft Plot
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/28
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹88.51 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 1 more
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chi V, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.02 K - 19.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
TP
The Propkart
+ 1 more
1/38
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 2100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 2 more
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chi V, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 5.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 5130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around SDS NRI Township

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
3.04 kmfrom
₹59.01 L - 6.04 Cr
Solitairian City
Dev Sai Group
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villa,Penthouses Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbaina Heights
1.11 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbaina Heights
Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbania City
1.23 kmfrom
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbania City
Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Jaypee Country Homes
5.61 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Jaypee Country Homes
Jaypee Greens
Residential Plots Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
VI
Veer Infratech
Seller
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/8
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Phi IV, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
TI
Titania Infratech Pvt Ltd.
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Phi IV, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹48.6 L - 55.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L - 88.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 2150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/3
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Yeida, Greater Noida

200 sq.yd Plot
₹2.5 Cr
300 sq.yd Plot
₹3.75 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
AR
Aaradhya Realty
1/5
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 27, Greater Noida

50 sq.yd Plot
₹14.25 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹28.5 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹42.75 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
HE
Homes Eleven Investement Consultants
1/5
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Yeida, Greater Noida

900 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹74.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹79.99 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SS
Sunrise Structures Developers Private Limited
1/24
1.2 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Sector 27, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹4.87 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.66 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹6.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 3700 - 5300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SN
Shubh Nivesh Realtors Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
1.4 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Tech Zone, Greater Noida

3 BHK Villa
₹51.61 L - 58.68 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹64.93 L - 74.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SL
Supertech Limited
1/6
1.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sector 17A, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 295 - 296 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SL
Supertech Limited
1/6
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 17A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 545 - 799 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
WT
World Trade Center Noida
1/12
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Tech Zone, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹41.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around SDS NRI Township

Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbaina Heights
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbaina Heights
by Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbania City
₹37.0 L - 93.0 L
Trivor Urbania City
by Trivor Builder Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 27, Greater Noida
TB
TRIVOR BUILDERS PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Jaypee Country Homes
₹1.06 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Jaypee Country Homes
by Jaypee Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 25 YEIDA, Greater Noida
VI
Veer Infratech
Seller
VR
Viridian Red
1/6
1.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Tech Zone, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹19.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.86k/sq.ftSizes: 291 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VR
Viridian Red
1/2
1.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tech Zone, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹29.49 L - 60.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 445 - 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around SDS NRI Township, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Trivor Urbaina Luxury Avenue
1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 27,Greater Noida
37.0 L-93.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sephyra
2, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
1.56 Cr-6.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum Alumni Accord
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
1.47 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Grandstand Phase 2
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 17A,Greater Noida
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Drona Residency
Residential Plots
Yeida,Greater Noida
29.75 L-84.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Chrysalis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.52 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Echoes Of Eden
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purvanchal Sunbliss
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
95.0 L-3.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Terra
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.76 Cr-3.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around SDS NRI Township, Greater Noida

5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.19%
Fall in last 1 Year