Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Luxury Properties for Sale in Alpha II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
JG
Jaypee Greens
1.09 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/2
1.63 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/30
1.56 km away

Studio, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹76.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/13
1.4 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹14.04 Cr - 15.74 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹15.83 Cr - 16.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/11
1.77 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 11.64 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 11.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/9
1.77 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.67 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
JG
Jaypee Greens
1/9
1.22 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Possession: Feb, 2018
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/40
1.67 km away

4 BHK Villa in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 8.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
Updated
3w ago
JG
Jaypee Greens
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Castille II
1.11 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
JG
Jaypee Greens
Gallery Cover Pic of Greens Golf Course
1.81 km away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹5.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.83 Cr - 10.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹14.63 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹14.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.52 K/sq.ft
IO
Indian Oil Employees Greentech Housing Society
Gallery Cover Pic of Indian Oil Yamuna Greens
1.74 km away

1 BHK Flat in Knowledge Park 1, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹91.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
JG
Jaypee Greens
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Estate Homes
1.21 km away

6.5 BHK Villa in Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida

6.5 BHK Villa
₹10.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Alpha II)

RB
Reputed Builder
1/9
2.6 kms away

1 BHK Villa in Omega IV, Greater Noida

1 BHK Villa
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.88k/sq.ftSizes: 3229 sq.ft.
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Sector PI, Greater Noida

2 BHK Villa
₹69.49 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K - ₹4.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1612 - 2247 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2012
HC
Horizon Concept Group
1/17
3.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Knowledge Park 3, Greater Noida

1 BHK Flat
₹17.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 315 - 372 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
PP
Paramount Propbuild Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.3 kms away

Property in Greater Noida

Sizes: 1742 - 3008 sq.ft.Ready to Move in
AA
Ansal API
1/9
6.6 kms away

3.5 BHK Villa in Megapolis, Greater Noida

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.36k/sq.ftSizes: 3894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AA
Ansal API
1/12
6.6 kms away

2.5 BHK Villa in Megapolis, Greater Noida

2.5 BHK Villa
₹69.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Alpha II, Greater Noida

Block F
9,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block G
19,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pocket F
10,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block H
16,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pocket I
14,306
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.99%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Alpha II, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Hemisphere
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
87.45 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe India Trade Centre
1, 1.5 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
42.82 L-50.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe The Hemisphere Phase 1 Golf Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Alpha II,Greater Noida
1.04 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Edens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
94.64 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Golf Vista Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
85.59 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Msx Golf Gardenia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida
1.16 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gayatri Jan Ghar Awas Yojna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Alpha II,Greater Noida