Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 31, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 31)

NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/28
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 3 more
1/46
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/27
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RHO I

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 2306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr - 12.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 5050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityPower Backup
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting SystemLiftPower Backup
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 2 more
1/23
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 31

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
2.66 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
3.04 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
4.03 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
0.95 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Sobha Aurum
Sobha Limited
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats RHO I, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.38k/sq.ft
2636 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
GG
Gravity Gain
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
4359 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 2.9 km ...+ More
*C
*Realty Check*
1/18
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
3683 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
*C
*Realty Check*
1/18
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
4359 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaPark FacingPower Backup24*7 Secu...+ More
GG
Gravity Gain
1/18
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
3683 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
GG
Gravity Gain
1/19
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
3683 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/26
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹11.42 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
*C
*Realty Check*
1/18
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
6011 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
GG
Gravity Gain
1/23
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
4866 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaGolf Course24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 31, Greater Noida

Swarn Nagari
11,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
13,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.24%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 31, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Platinum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
94.18 L-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 31, Greater Noida

Swarn Nagari
17,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaypee Greens
11 people rated this locality
4.55
16,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eachachhar
16,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
RHO I
1 people rated this locality
5
18,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surajpur Site 4
11,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector PI
7,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sigma 1
12,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phi III
15,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Delta I
3 people rated this locality
4.75
19,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alpha I
2 people rated this locality
4.5
15,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.33%
Rise in last 1 Year