Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sigma 1, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sigma 1)

Housing Partner
Owner
1/17
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmHa...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/37
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Pawan Chaudhari
Owner
1/7
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.8 km...+ More
Gaurav Rajput
Owner
1/5
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arya Dharam Public School- 0.1 kmShri Krishna Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmAccher ...+ More
Nishit Patowary
Owner
1/29
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation...+ More
Arjun
Owner
1/38
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation...+ More
Priya Singh
Owner
1/60
4.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
2740 sq.ft
Omveer Singh
Owner
1/23
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.9 kmGNIDA Office Me...+ More
Swadesh Kumar
Owner
1/29
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 1.9 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.4 kmGNIDA Office Me...+ More
Atul Jain
Owner
1/46
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DPS Greater Noida- 0.3 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.2 kmBar...+ More
Mohit Saini
Owner
1/18
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Nurture School - Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGIMS hospital greater noida up- 0.1 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Ravi Rajpoot
Owner
1/20
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvard Learning school- 1.4 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 4.8 km  ...+ More
Nishant Thakur
Owner
1/13
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Sachin Tripathi
Owner
1/19
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
BALDEV SINGH
Owner
1/9
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.7 kmHa...+ More
Shikher Singh
Owner
1/7
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
5382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvard Learning school- 2.9 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 6.5...+ More
Sharan Monga
Owner
1/20
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhawna
Owner
1/20
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.34k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Saiyed
Owner
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- ...+ More
Shalini Mishra
Owner
1/23
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sigma 1, Greater Noida

14,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.53%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sigma 1, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Aurum
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RHO I,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Omicron 1A,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shagun City Center
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector PI,Greater Noida
52.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Signature Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chi V,Greater Noida
62.52 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
63.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Verde
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.98 Cr-2.64 Cr