Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in UPSIDC Site B, Surajpur, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in UPSIDC Site B? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in UPSIDC Site B. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in UPSIDC Site B, Surajpur, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Blue Planet Indralok Puram (486 sq.yd)
₹37.8 L - 83.99 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
Migsun Green Mansion (895 sq.ft)
₹62.49 L - 1.06 Cr
Surajpur, Greater Noida
Ashiana Orchid (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Surajpur, Greater Noida
Oasis Venetia Heights (455 sq.ft)
₹31.85 L - 90.3 L
Surajpur, Greater Noida
Kailash The Kings Reserve (4200 sq.ft)
₹4.05 Cr
Surajpur, Greater Noida
Varun Yadav Nagori Homes 3
Price on Request
Surajpur, Greater Noida
Varun Yadav Nagori Homes 2
Defence Vadik City
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Surajpur

54 sq.yd Plot
₹37.8 L
70 sq.yd Plot
₹49 L
100 sq.yd Plot
₹69.99 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹83.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2025
M
Migsun
1/19

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Surajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹62.49 L - 89.02 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.56 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AH
Ashiana Homes
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Surajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2004
OB
Oasis Buildmart India Pvt Ltd.
1/45

Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Surajpur

Studio Apartment
₹31.85 L - 77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L - 69.65 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
KN
Kailash Nath Projects
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Surajpur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.64k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011
VY
Varun Yadav
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagori Homes

Property in Surajpur

Possession: May, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around UPSIDC Site B

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3.87 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
4.32 kmfrom
₹10.31 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
E
ECS
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
5.04 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more

Nearby Properties Around (UPSIDC Site B)

E
ECS
+ 4 more
1/32
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SG
SKA Group
+ 4 more
1/46
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/26
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹11.42 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
MM
Make My Homez
+ 2 more
1/41
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 1 more
1/33
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TV
Truegrowth Ventures
+ 7 more
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jalpura

3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Flat
₹95.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/20
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around UPSIDC Site B

Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Greno Residency
by Grenotech Developers
3 BHK Flat
Devla, Greater Noida
CR
Cura Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarambh Heights
₹48.49 L - 52.97 L
Aarambh Heights
by Dhingra Developers
2 BHK Flat
Surajpur, Greater Noida
CR
Cura Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
by Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat
Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 2 more
1/35
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gulistanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 794 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
CR
Cura Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Devla

3 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1575 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Alpha II

1 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 83.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 3120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CR
Cura Realtors
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Surajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹48.49 L - 52.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Delta I

Studio Apartment
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 757 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
VG
Vihaan Group
+ 2 more
1/18
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹42.49 L - 45.49 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹49.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.49 L - 60.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.68 K - ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
+ 1 more
1/23
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
1/11
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1244 - 1578 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr - 12.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 5050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around UPSIDC Site B, Greater Noida

UPSIDC Site A
5,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block H
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block E
6,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gulistanpur Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around UPSIDC Site B, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
63.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CRC The Peridona C 1 Jaypee Greens
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Allure
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Devla,Greater Noida
43.0 L-58.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Square
1 BHK Apartment
Gulistanpur,Greater Noida
49.28 L-63.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Multibrain Ultima Allure
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
27.03 L-61.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maya 108 Prime Residency
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Surajpur,Greater Noida
45.0 L-67.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VKS Radha Kunj
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
48.99 L-51.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchsheel Greens 2
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.25 Cr-2.95 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around UPSIDC Site B, Greater Noida

Surajpur
6 people rated this locality
4.58
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gulistanpur
7,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devla
5 people rated this locality
3.8
3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ecotech II
9,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Buddha
1 people rated this locality
4.75
2,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zeta I
3 people rated this locality
4.33
10,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gamma II
15,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beta II
1 people rated this locality
4.75
18,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampur Jagir
18,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gamma I
14,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.28%
Fall in last 1 Year