Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Zeta, Greater Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Zeta? Housing.com offers 68+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 62+ New Projects, 115+ Resale Properties and 3+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Zeta. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Zeta, Greater Noida - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1799 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1603 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1041 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1283 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1405 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (2107 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Zeta I, Greater Noida
...Read more
SK
Suneet Kumar Bhati
1/32
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1799 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Golden Dream Infratech
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Suraj
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.25k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/4
New Booking
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionAmphitheatreGated Community
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/5
New Booking
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.23k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Zeta

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
1.50 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3.14 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
6.31 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 3 more
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/31
Resale
Stellar MI Legacy
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Sachin Mangla
1/21
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
2107 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyPool FacingNatural Light
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Golf CourseEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 Security
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityClub House
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/24
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemGolf Course
Rightway Infra Dovelopers LLP
1/13
Resale
Purvanchal Heights
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rightway Infra Dovelopers LLP
1/12
Resale
Purvanchal Heights
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Rightway Infra Dovelopers LLP
1/20
Resale
Purvanchal Heights
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Golden Dream Infratech
1/21
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Zeta

Gallery Cover Pic of Greno Residency
₹89.99 L - 1.26 Cr
Greno Residency
by Grenotech Developers
3 BHK Flat
Devla, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Green Heaven
₹42.49 L - 60.67 L
Vihaan Green Heaven
by Vihaan Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Vihaan Group
Seller + 2 more
Golden Dream Infratech
1/22
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Golden Dream Infratech
1/22
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2107 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Dharmendra
Owner
1/27
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TP
TrueGain Pvt Ltd
1/21
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
H&
Homez & Own
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.42k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
H&
Homez & Own
Play video
1/38
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital, Greater NoidaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
H&
Homez & Own
Play video
1/38
New Booking
SKA Destiny One
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/20
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RS
Rajiv Singh
1/20
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool Facing24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2w ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/25
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PR
Prem Realtors And Interior Studio
1/27
Resale
ACE Group Platinum Zeta 1
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to OMAXE CONNAUGHT PLACE MALLClose to DPS Greater NoidaChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PR
Prem Realtors And Interior Studio
1/28
Resale
ATS Dolce
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DPS Greater NoidaClub House24*7 SecurityClose to Somerville School
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Zeta, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhika Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tilpata Karanwas,Greater Noida
44.65 L-47.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Square
1 BHK Apartment
Gulistanpur,Greater Noida
49.28 L-63.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
49.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Surajpur,Greater Noida
65.0 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrapali Dream Valley 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
57.96 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
99.32 L-2.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Zeta, Greater Noida

Zeta I
3 people rated this locality
4.33
10,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zeta II
1 people rated this locality
3.5
9,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Eta II