More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 892

Flats for Sale in Cassia Estate, Eta I, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Cassia Estate? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Cassia Estate, Eta I, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
SKA Estate (1630 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Eta II, Greater Noida
4 BHK Flat (2125 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Eta II, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (120 sq.mt)
₹2.01 Cr
Block I, Delta II
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹49.0 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr
Eta II, Greater Noida
3 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
2 BHK Flat (820 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Eta II, Greater Noida
...Read more
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/26
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to Depot...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SG
SKA Group
+ 3 more
1/46
0.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
Nishit Patowary
Owner
1/29
0.86 km away
Resale
SKA Estate
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
2w ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/3
0.97 km away
Resale
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.68 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.8 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 2.2 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to Depot...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciali...+ More
Updated
3d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/27
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hosp...+ More
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Cassia Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
0.86 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
1.89 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
5.02 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Dolce
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 3.04 Cr
ATS Dolce
ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 1 more
V
Vivekrana
1/26
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/27
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationEarthquake ResistantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Depot Station Metro StationSewage Treat PlantNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/27
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/27
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationEarthquake ResistantClose to Somerville School
Updated
6d ago
PB
Property Bazaar
Locality Champion
1/29
0.7 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to AirportPower Backup
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Depot Station Metro StationClose to Somerville School
Updated
1w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/28
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to Depot Station Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Cassia Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Dolce
₹1.35 Cr - 3.04 Cr
ATS Dolce
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Zeta I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Kaveri City Centre
by Kaveri Technobuild
Studio Studio Flat
Delta I, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Links Villas
₹3.2 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Godrej Golf Links Villas
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
4, 5 BHK Villas
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
MP
MTGL PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Delta I, Greater Noida

Studio Apartment
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
TK
Tanuj Kumar
1/4
0.75 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GNIDA Office Metro StationClose to Somerville SchoolClose to Temple24*7...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
1.89 km away
New Launch

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
TP
TrueGain Pvt Ltd
1/20
0.86 km away
New Booking
SKA Estate
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1956 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
PS
Pawan Sharma
1/9
0.98 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.mt
120 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PR
Prem Realtors And Interior Studio
1/23
0.65 km away
Verified
Resale
SKA Metro Ville
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to Depot Station Metro StationClub House ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
V
Vivekrana
1/25
0.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
V
Vivekrana
1/39
0.7 km away
Resale
Migsun Vilaasa
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting System24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
G
Grenoestates
1/20
0.49 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UP  ...+ More
TP
TrueGain Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.49 km away
Resale
Migsun Twiinz
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Cassia Estate, Greater Noida

Laegerstromia
21,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jacaranda Estate
11,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gulmohar Estate
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Cassia Estate, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Zeta I,Greater Noida
1.58 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.27 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVG Town Square 1
1, 2 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Alpha II,Greater Noida
70.07 L-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
49.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenarc Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Surajpur,Greater Noida
65.0 L-67.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Pleiaddes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.38 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Destinaire