More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

Flats for Sale in Gulmohar Estate, Eta I, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gulmohar Estate? Housing.com offers 44+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gulmohar Estate. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gulmohar Estate, Eta I, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (500 sq.mt)
₹5.2 Cr
Eta I, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (1012 sq.mt)
₹12.5 Cr
Eta I, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (5381 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Eta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (5326 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Eta I, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (10890 sq.ft)
₹13.1 Cr
Eta I, Greater Noida
5 BHK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Eta I, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (200 sq.mt)
₹2.8 Cr
Eta I, Greater Noida
1 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Eta I, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹3.8 Cr
Eta I, Greater Noida
Residential Plot (500 sq.mt)
₹5.0 Cr
Eta I, Greater Noida
...Read more
CH
City Homes Propmart
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹13.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to GNIDA Office Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gulmohar Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
0.85 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Destiny One
1.07 kmfrom
₹1.58 Cr - 3.01 Cr
SKA Destiny One
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Zeta I, Greater Noida
HP
HF PROMART LLP
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
2.28 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs The Islands
3.86 kmfrom
₹11.42 Cr - 18.63 Cr
Gaurs The Islands
Gaurs Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
AS
Ajeet Sharma
1/4
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 2.4 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 2.5 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/5
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
10760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPClose to GNIDA Office Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
Careon
1/7
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.mt
500 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.28 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/4
Resale
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.39 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gulmohar Estate

Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Dolce
₹1.35 Cr - 3.04 Cr
ATS Dolce
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Zeta I, Greater Noida
1H
100 Homes Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri City Centre
₹50.54 L - 85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link