Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 223

Independent Houses for Sale in Block K, Delta II, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Block K? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Block K, Delta II, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Block G, Gamma II
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
L Block, Delta II
4 BHK Independent House (5200 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Gulmohar Estate, Eta I
3 BHK Independent House (3228 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
Gulmohar Estate, Eta I
5 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Block H, Delta II
3 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
Block F, Beta II
7 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Delta III, Greater Noida
5 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Block F, Beta II
3 BHK Independent House (645 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Block G, Gamma II
3 BHK Independent House (400 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Block F, Beta II
...Read more
Y
Yatendra Garg
1/4
1.05 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Akshara Hospital Doctor Clinic - Best General Physician, Orthopedic, Diabetologist and Sk...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DI
Dev Infra
1/9
0.29 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityServent RoomGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
RC
Ramesh Chandra
1/4
0.98 km away
Resale
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
3228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noi...+ More
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/7
0.48 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.59k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
AR
Adhunik Real Innovatives Pvt Ltd
0.98 km away
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Play video
1/22
0.98 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
AR
Adhunik Real Innovatives Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/2
1.05 km away
Resale
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.74k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
A
Amanrathi221
1/7
0.98 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to AirportCommunity Hall
AR
Adhunik Real Innovatives Pvt Ltd
0.98 km away
Resale
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.08k/sq.ft
1291 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
AR
Adhunik Real Innovatives Pvt Ltd
0.98 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.23k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
TM
THE MAATI PROPERTIES
1/6
0.79 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
DK
Dinesh Kumar
Locality Champion
1/2
0.27 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
11625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delta 1 Metr...+ More
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
0.27 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
CP
Careoninfra Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.27 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RC
Ramesh Chandra
Locality Champion
1/7
0.5 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.57k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida,...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SK
Sachin Kumar
1/4
0.98 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.58k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
C
CHAUDHARY SATYAVIR SINGH
1/8
0.29 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
TK
Tanuj Kumar
1/4
0.55 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GNIDA Office Metro StationClose to Somerville SchoolClose to Temple24*7...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AC
Anamika Chaturvedi
1/4
0.98 km away
Resale
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.63k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
TK
Tanuj Kumar
1/5
0.98 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma CentreClose to Delta 1 Metro...+ More
Updated
1d ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
0.98 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to GNIDA Office Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
0.98 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to The Hope Hospital - Best...+ More
Updated
3w ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
0.98 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
0.98 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida,...+ More
Updated
3w ago
YK
Yogesh Kumar
0.27 km away
Resale
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Hope Hospital - Best...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/8
0.55 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/5
0.5 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delta 1 Metro StationClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to JP International School | Be...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block K, Greater Noida

7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block K, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Shree Ram Vatika
3 BHK Villa
Bhanauta,Greater Noida
83.83 L-95.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Heaven Heights
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
55.0 L-75.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Vatika Luxurious Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
86.4 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Residency
2 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
31.99 L-31.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Nature Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
86.4 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CNR Aurelia Estate Villas
4 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aangan Vatika
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
85.68 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Primagic Onyx Abode
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
71.79 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mudgal Ved Enclave
2 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
31.99 L-31.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mountain Khatu Shyam Society
2 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
34.0 L-68.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Block K, Greater Noida

17,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
11,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zeta I
3 people rated this locality
4.33
10,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.8%