Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Independent Houses for Sale in Swarn Nagari, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Swarn Nagari? Housing.com offers 4+ 2 BHK and 3+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Swarn Nagari. Choose from 10+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Swarn Nagari. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Swarn Nagari, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹4.21 Cr
Swarn Nagari, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (2152 sq.ft)
₹4.21 Cr
Swarn Nagari, Greater Noida
9 BHK Independent House (6200 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Swarn Nagari, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Swarn Nagari, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (3098 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Swarn Nagari, Greater Noida
4 BHK Independent House (3100 sq.ft)
₹4.79 Cr
Swarn Nagari, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Sector 31, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (3100 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Swarn Nagari, Greater Noida
4 BHK Independent House (2880 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Swarn Nagari, Greater Noida
3 BHK Independent House (3228 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Swarn Nagari, Greater Noida
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Swarn Nagari)

DI
Dev Infra
1/9
3.5 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.5 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.9 kmB...+ More
Satyendra Chouhan
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.35k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Fortis Hospital | Gr.NoidaClose to Delta 1 Metro Station
BALDEV SINGH
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 3.7 kmHaldiram's...+ More
Yogesh Bansal
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Grand Venice MallPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Shikher Singh
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
5382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Harvard Learning school- 2.9 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmGNIDA Office Metro Station- 6.5 km...+ More
Kartikansh Upadhyay
Owner
1/24
2.3 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.2k/sq.ft
1862 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Ajay
Owner
2.3 kms away
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
5850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.5 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
Shivam Chauhan
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹6.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.35k/sq.ft
2655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmJaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro Station- 7.3 ...+ More
Pawan Singh
Owner
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HOLY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmJaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro Station- 7.4 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Swarn Nagari, Greater Noida

Swarn Nagari
11,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
13,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.24%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Swarn Nagari, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AR Heaven Heights
2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
55.0 L-75.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Villa 1
3.5 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
93.74 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Whispers Of Wonder
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 22D Greater Noida,Greater Noida
1.35 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CNR Aurelia Estate Villas
4 BHK Villa
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aangan Vatika
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Vaidpura,Greater Noida
85.68 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitairian City
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villa,Penthouses
Sector 25 YEIDA,Greater Noida
59.01 L-6.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Ballads Of Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Yeida,Greater Noida
1.81 Cr-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Investor Signature Villa Phase 2
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
96.2 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Primagic Onyx Abode
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
71.79 L-1.05 Cr