Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Gulistanpur, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
BI
Braventa Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Gulistanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹49.28 L - 63.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Gulistanpur)

SG
SKA Group
+ 3 more
1/46
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
NW
North Wind Estates
+ 4 more
1/30
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
IM
Invest Mango
+ 1 more
1/41
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/33
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
SP
Sanjha property
+ 1 more
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RO
Republic of Property
1/9
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 12 Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/20
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1425 - 3300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gulistanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
2.99 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
4.44 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Hanei
6.30 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Ace Hanei
ACE Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rivulet Phase 1
6.39 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.09 Cr
The Rivulet Phase 1
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 3 more
1/32
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Zeta I

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1253 - 2386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Alpha II

1 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 83.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Duplex
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 668 - 3120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 2 more
1/23
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI

3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3292 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/26
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹11.42 Cr - 15.09 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3683 - 6011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jaypee Greens

4 BHK Flat
₹12.5 Cr - 12.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 5050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
IR
IKA Realty
+ 2 more
1/27
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in RHO I

1 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 2306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
MM
Make My Homez
+ 1 more
1/11
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Noida Extension

Studio Apartment
₹42.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
RO
Republic of Property
1/31
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2955 - 4645 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
RG
Radhika Greens Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Tilpata Karanwas

2 BHK Flat
₹44.65 L - 47.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GR
Greenarc Residency
1/4
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Surajpur

3 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 67.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GH
Greenarc Homes
1/3
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Surajpur

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.28 K - ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MA
Multibrain Automation And Controls Pvt Ltd
1/42
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Surajpur

1 BHK Flat
₹27.03 L - 30.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.05 L - 54.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
SKA Group
1/45
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gulistanpur, Greater Noida

UPSIDC Site C
7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
O Block
10,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block J
13,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
119.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block I
20,123
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block H
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gulistanpur, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Square
1 BHK Apartment
Gulistanpur,Greater Noida
49.28 L-63.52 L

Popular Locality for sale around Gulistanpur, Greater Noida

Surajpur
6 people rated this locality
4.58
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devla
5 people rated this locality
3.8
3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
Zeta I
3 people rated this locality
4.33
10,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Delta III
11,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Zeta II
1 people rated this locality
3.5
9,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Buddha
1 people rated this locality
4.75
2,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eta I
1 people rated this locality
5
13,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gamma II
15,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beta II
1 people rated this locality
4.75
18,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampur Jagir
18,011
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Rise in last 1 Year