Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

3 BHK for sale in Bharuch District, Gujarat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bharuch District? Housing.com offers 68+ 3 BHK Flats & 26+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 78+ New Projects, 286+ Resale Properties and 67+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bharuch District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bharuch District, Gujarat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shreepad Avenue (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vadadla, Bharuch
7X Elegance (970 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tavra, Bharuch
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vasna, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹99 L
Vasna, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Vasna, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹66 L
Vasna, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (2178 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Vasna, Vadodara
3.5 BHK Duplex (1100 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Vasna, Vadodara
3 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Vasna, Vadodara
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Vasna, Vadodara
...Read more
S
Shreepad
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Bungalow in Vadadla

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
7G
7X Group
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tavra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
SA
Shivalaya Associate
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
UP
URMI PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to HospitalVastu Compliant
AE
ARIHANT ESTATE HUB
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to School24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
SE
Shriji Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
MS
Maa Shakti Land And Estate
1/7
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to HospitalClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kanu Parmar
1/10
Resale
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JM
Jay Mataji Real Estate
1/15
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to HospitalClose to School
Atul Srivastava
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Bharat
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vision International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmCare and cure hospital- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza Ankleshwar- 0.1 kmSard...+ More
UP
URMI PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to MallLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
Saatvik Realtors
Locality Champion
1/36
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Anil Pandey
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Rashi
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Rajput Miteshji
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
Nilay Parikh
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sabari Vidya Peedom English Medium School- 0.1 kmSarvam Hospital Woman and child speciality- 0.1 kmWilliam John's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vikas Arvindkumar Patel
Owner
1/30
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago
Sagar Patel
Owner
1/11
Resale
Kheni Shivalik Avenue Villa
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Vipul Parekh
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE