More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Begumpur Khatola, Gurgaon - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Begumpur Khatola? Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Begumpur Khatola. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Begumpur Khatola. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Begumpur Khatola)

RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 4 more
1/33
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/38
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 76, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.74 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.73 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.63 Cr - 17.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K - 15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2766 - 12613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 3 more
1/11
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 7714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 5 more
1/43
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 2 more
1/16
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 77, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftSizes: 3577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
GK
Golden Key Infratech
+ 1 more
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
+ 9 more
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 37D, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Begumpur Khatola

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
1.08 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
1.84 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
3.45 kmfrom
₹3.92 Cr - 19.55 Cr
Whiteland The Aspen
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 76, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
4.38 kmfrom
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 3 more
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 1 more
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 65, Gurgaon

4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 3712 - 4270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
RO
Real One
1/13
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 79, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr - 4.03 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
1/28
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AS
Axiom Services
+ 2 more
1/20
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
ED
Experion Developers
1/15
2.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
4.8 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
5.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
LI
Landsec India
1/5
0.7 km away
₹18.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.4 L/sq.yd
538 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Suraj School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 0...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Begumpur Khatola

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Primanti
₹4.37 Cr - 13.13 Cr
Tata Primanti
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 72, Gurgaon
BI
Brand I Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Fusion Homes
₹71.82 L - 90.0 L
Pyramid Fusion Homes
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
2 BHK Flat
Sector 70A, Gurgaon
KP
KALKIREALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
AP
Aggarwal Property Consultant
1/24
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftCommunity Hall
UH
Urban Homes
1/22
0.9 km away
Verified
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Begumpur Khatola, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 71,Gurgaon
5.0 Cr-6.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Central 74
Residential Plots
Sector 74,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 71,Gurgaon
1.94 Cr-1.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Alameda Central
Residential Plots
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
2.49 Cr-3.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Grand Vista
Residential Plots
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Clarika Bonheur Avenue Grow
Property
Sector 35,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Tathastu 35
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 35,Gurgaon
48.55 L-48.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Trillion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
5.78 Cr-7.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 4S Aster Avenue 36
Property
Sector 36,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Begumpur Khatola, Gurgaon

Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
5
14,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
15,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft