Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bhangrola, Manesar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Bhangrola)

ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
5.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/27
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 92

4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03k/sq.ftSizes: 2280 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/36
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 4.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 5092 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jul, 2020
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/6
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 95

139 sq.yd Plot
₹2.16 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2024
VR
VP Real Estate
1/28
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 9.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2660 - 7054 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
VR
VP Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1911 - 3035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
VR
VP Real Estate
1/52
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 81

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1360 - 1810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
VR
VP Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/8
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 89

183 sq.yd Plot
₹4.12 Cr
239 sq.yd Plot
₹5.38 Cr
302 sq.yd Plot
₹6.81 Cr
358 sq.yd Plot
₹8.07 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹11.3 Cr
669 sq.yd Plot
₹15.07 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhangrola

Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
1.79 kmfrom
₹2.62 Cr
Sare Altura
SARE Homes
4 BHK Flat Sector 92, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
2.06 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
2.45 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Roselia 2
3.98 kmfrom
₹58.44 L - 73.22 L
Signature Global Roselia 2
Signature Global
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 95A, Gurgaon
JH
JMD Homestate
Seller
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 82

3 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
4 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 1915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88A

150 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78

109 sq.yd Plot
₹2.73 Cr
122 sq.yd Plot
₹3.07 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹3.52 Cr
141 sq.yd Plot
₹3.54 Cr
145 sq.yd Plot
₹3.64 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹3.94 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹4.2 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹4.45 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.55k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2026
JG
JMD Group
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1263 - 2493 sq.ft.
DL
DLF Limited
1/5
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 92

4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 6.59 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 6.59 Cr
2365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4739 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1790 - 5491 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
DL
DLF Limited
1/17
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 92

300 sq.yd Plot
₹3.48 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹4.06 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹4.64 Cr
411 sq.yd Plot
₹4.77 Cr
500 sq.yd Plot
₹5.8 Cr
502 sq.yd Plot
₹5.83 Cr
709 sq.yd Plot
₹8.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2015
D
DLF
1/27
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2727 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
DL
DLF Limited
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 91

2365 sq.ft Plot
₹3.29 Cr
2366 sq.ft Plot
₹3.29 Cr
2420 sq.ft Plot
₹3.37 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.59 Cr
2603 sq.ft Plot
₹3.62 Cr
3025 sq.ft Plot
₹4.21 Cr
3390 sq.ft Plot
₹4.71 Cr
3854 sq.ft Plot
₹5.36 Cr
3880 sq.ft Plot
₹5.39 Cr
4002 sq.ft Plot
₹5.56 Cr
4174 sq.ft Plot
₹5.8 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹6.29 Cr
4595 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 Cr
4638 sq.ft Plot
₹6.45 Cr
4709 sq.ft Plot
₹6.55 Cr
4739 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DL
DLF Limited
1/2
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 92

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Bhangrola

Gallery Cover Pic of Sare Altura
₹2.62 Cr
Sare Altura
by SARE Homes
4 BHK Flat
Sector 92, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of TARC Maceo
₹1.27 Cr - 4.95 Cr
TARC Maceo
by Anant Raj Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 91, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Solutrean Gateway 95
₹2.16 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Solutrean Gateway 95
by Solutrean Building Technologies
Residential Plots
Sector 95, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
D
DLF
1/16
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 92

4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1968 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SH
SARE Homes
1/21
1.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 92

3 BHK Flat
₹77.57 L - 99.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 1660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhangrola, Gurgaon

Sector 8
9,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 7
11,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 1D
8,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bhangrola, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in GLS Avenue City
Residential Plots
Sector 92,Gurgaon
1.3 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Group Silver Living
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 95,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 92,Gurgaon
80.0 L-1.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Pearl
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.58 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS Silver Living
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-1.82 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS The Nation
Residential Plots
Sector 95,Gurgaon
2.23 Cr-3.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Greens
Residential Plots
Manesar,Gurgaon
1.56 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Central Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 92,Gurgaon
42.01 L-61.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark Avana 1st Phase
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 95,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-1.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhangrola, Gurgaon

Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
4.5
11,219
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manesar
6 people rated this locality
4
9,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 92
14 people rated this locality
4.3
9,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 95
3 people rated this locality
4.83
9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salig Ki Dhani
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 89
1 people rated this locality
5
11,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 102
1 people rated this locality
5
13,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 37D
4 people rated this locality
4.5
11,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.62%
Rise in last 1 Year