Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

3 BHK for sale in Block C, Sector 45, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Block C? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Block C, Sector 45, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1836 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1700 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1802 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.59 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1836 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
...Read more
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.16k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Millennium City Centre G...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Greenwood City Floors
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.24k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Millennium City Centr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RR
RIFOF REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
0.88 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 46, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.39 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
4.67 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
5.09 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 7 more
NR
NetWorth Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to Airpo...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Ayachi Apartments
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Mil...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NR
NetWorth Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to Park HospitalClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metr...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vedansh Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
SS
Simran Siddle
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightLiftClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus Stop
RR
RIFOF REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.06k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gu...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
CGHS San Marino
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SY
Siyaram Yadavj
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopClose to MGF Metropolitan MallLift  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trehan Luxury Floors 71
₹2.34 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
by Trehan Group
3 BHK Flat
Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Mi Casa
₹1.1 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Pareena Mi Casa
by Pareena Infrastructure Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 68, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 1 more
VP
Vedansh Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
MG
MAKING GOOD HAPPEN (ANKITA SAHNI)
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Huda City Center Metro Sta...+ More
P
PARTHMANN
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Delhi Public School
TP
Trust Point Realty
1/11
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.69k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopDay Care Center24*7 Security
Varun
Owner
1/9
Resale
CGHS Jai Shree Ganesh
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
2w ago
TP
Trust Point Realty
1/11
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.39k/sq.ft
1819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus Stop
TP
Trust Point Realty
1/14
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
1839 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopLift
CG
CGHS Group
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 45, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2009
CG
CGHS Group
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 45, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2010
AB
Apex Buildtech
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Sector 45, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2003
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Sector 45, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2003
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Gurgaon

Block B
16,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Green Wood City
15,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanhai village
14,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
14,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uday Nagar
17,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 46,Gurgaon
5.85 Cr-7.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Ivy
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors