Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Lotus Floors

Sort by:
Relevance
LF
by Reputed Builder

3 BHK Apartment

Lotus Floors is a residential project developed by Reputed at Sector 51 in Gurgaon. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Car Parking, Power Backup, Gymnasium, Club House, Rain Water Harvesting , adding to its existing many facilities. The project is under construction and is scheduled for possession in possession on Dec 12....Read more
Car Parking
Jogging Track
Vaastu Compliant
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Gymnasium
+2

Nearby Properties Around (Lotus Floors)

RR
Royal realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 3 more
1/43
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
+ 2 more
1/28
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
MD
Magic Doors
+ 4 more
1/33
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Lotus Floors, Gurgaon

Mayfield Garden
13,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block N
13,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Central Gurgaon
13,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 46
31 people rated this locality
4.29
15,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirvana Country
10 people rated this locality
4.36
18,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 50
4 people rated this locality
4.65
16,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 51
7 people rated this locality
4.7
14,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block J
16,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nirvana
14,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block G
13,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block D
18,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Huda Colony
15,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samaspur Village
8 people rated this locality
4.1
10,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kenwood
14,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samaspur
10,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.57%