Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Resale properties in Block C, Sector 45, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/16
Resale
₹9.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9 L/sq.yd
342 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmMille...+ More
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/4
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.yd
163 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Ayachi Apartments
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Millennium City...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
0.88 kmfrom
₹5.85 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 46, Gurgaon
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
2.58 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.39 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
4.67 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
SC
Sunil Chauhan
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
Swaraj Homes San Marino Apartments
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
P
PARTHMANN
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus Stop
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹5.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.09 L/sq.yd
162 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre G...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AY
Ashok Yadav
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
CGHS San Marino
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
MG
MAKING GOOD HAPPEN (ANKITA SAHNI)
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus Sto...+ More
RE
Royal Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹14.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.85 L/sq.yd
502 sq.yd
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Apex Apartments
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.79k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationClose to Delhi Public...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Varun
Owner
1/9
Resale
CGHS Jai Shree Ganesh
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
1496 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGated Community
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Gurgaon

Block B
16,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Green Wood City
15,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanhai village
14,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
14,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uday Nagar
17,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Ivy
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 51,Gurgaon
3.8 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 46,Gurgaon
5.85 Cr-7.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Arden 45
Property
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors 57
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 57,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Falcon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52A,Gurgaon
10.34 Cr-12.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alira
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 39,Gurgaon
6.28 Cr-8.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarize The Tessoro
Property
Sector 47,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Arika
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 31,Gurgaon
12.31 Cr-16.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Gurgaon
9.49 Cr-13.75 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block C, Gurgaon

Sector 45
14 people rated this locality
4.3
14,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%