Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

4 BHK for sale in Block C, Sector 45, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Block C? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Block C, Sector 45, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3500 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2350 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2475 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3100 sq.ft)
₹4 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2360 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2575 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
...Read more
V
Vikrantsingh
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Greenwood City Floors
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Park HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramChildren Play AreaNatural Light  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MR
MR REALTORS
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Greenwood City Floors
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationPower Backup24*...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.35 kmfrom
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.39 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
4.67 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
5.36 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopChildren Play AreaNatural LightO...+ More
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
1/22
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
2575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopPower BackupGated...+ More
CH
Corporate Home Developers
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Medharbour Multispeciality Hospital, Gurugram  ...+ More
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago
SS
Smart Space Reality
Play video
1/18
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 3
₹4.7 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 3
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
PL
Paramount Luxury Floor
Seller + 1 more
NR
NetWorth Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Huda City Center M...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NR
NetWorth Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NR
NetWorth Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityC...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NR
Nikhil Raghav
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
ID
Invest Direct Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.05k/sq.ft
1994 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Huda City Center Metro Station Bus StopLift
Updated
1d ago
ID
Invest Direct Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
S
Sryadav9337
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.45k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Huda City...+ More
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Gurgaon

Block B
16,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Green Wood City
15,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanhai village
14,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block A
14,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uday Nagar
17,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 46,Gurgaon
5.85 Cr-7.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Ivy
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 51,Gurgaon
3.8 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uday Arden 45
Property
Sector 45,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarize The Tessoro
Property
Sector 47,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92 Phase 7
Property
Sector 44,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors 57
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 57,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Falcon
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52A,Gurgaon
10.34 Cr-12.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alira
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 39,Gurgaon
6.28 Cr-8.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essel The Empire Centre