Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Budhera, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Sourabh Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Budhera for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mar Ivanios School(MIS SCHOOL)- 0.1 kmSGT Hospital- 0.1 kmSultanpur Fun Village BEST PARTY PLACE IN GURGAON- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago