Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Budhera, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Budhera? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Budhera)

ER
EXP Realty
1/12
4.5 kms away
Verified
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
VH
Vistar Homes
1/26
4.8 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
2727 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Vibrant Hospital - Multispecialty Hospital & Trauma CentreClub HouseGate...+ More
RP
Realty Platform
1/27
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Satya MallClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Gagan Yadav
Owner
1/6
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Sector 84- 0.1 kmAarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.- 6.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km
Pawan Tiwari
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.8 kmMillennium City ...+ More
Vishal Trivedi
Owner
1/8
6.3 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 11.7 kmOM Sw...+ More
Ar Real Estate
1/6
6.8 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.
Saini Builders
Owner
1/16
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Gurugram- 5.9 kmNCI-AIIMS, Jhajjar- 0.1 kmSultanpur Fun Village BEST PARTY PLACE IN GURGAON- 0.1 km ...+ More
Kapil Panchal
Owner
1/16
6.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Shahbudin
Owner
1/3
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bells Model School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 11.7 kmOM Sweets,...+ More
Jitendra Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 726 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhankot for Rs. 8500000
3.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 4.3 kmHaldiram's - Satya Mall- 0.1 kmSatya...+ More
Pawan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1890 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Garhi Harsaru for Rs. 11000000
4.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 0.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 8.4 kmVasudeva Restaur...+ More
Raaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 99A for Rs. 4200000
4.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 6.1 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmBikanervala | Se...+ More
Sunny
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 107 for Rs. 5000000
4.6 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmRion's Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmOM Sweets, Sector 4, Gurugram- 0....+ More
Sourabh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 558 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 95B for Rs. 4000000
6.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Ekta Agarwal
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 37D for Rs. 8700000
6.2 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector 37D, Gurugram- 1.7 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.6 kmMillennium City ...+ More
Ajay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 995 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 104 for Rs. 12500000
6.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 11.7 kmOM Sweets, Sector 4...+ More
Love Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 104 for Rs. 2500000
7.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Budhera, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
7.79 Cr-11.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Tower 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 69,Gurgaon
7.9 Cr-20.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Premio
4 BHK Duplex
Sector 37C,Gurgaon
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Emperor
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 106,Gurgaon
10.45 Cr-25.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Triumph Villas
3 BHK Villa
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 77,Gurgaon
7.35 Cr-7.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Gurgaon
3.92 Cr-19.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Budhera, Gurgaon

Chandu
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gopalpur
11,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garhi Harsaru
10 people rated this locality