More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Huda Colony, Sector 46, Gurgaon - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Huda Colony? Housing.com offers 126+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 49+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Huda Colony. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Huda Colony)

SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 1 more
1/16
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 65, Gurgaon

4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 3712 - 4270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/24
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹15.16 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 6050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 5 more
1/43
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RO
Real One
+ 3 more
1/26
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 4 more
1/33
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
ED
Experion Developers
1/15
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1535 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MI
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
1/27
5.9 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Nurpur Jharsa, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huda Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
3.54 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.58 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3.92 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
4.01 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
W
Whitehousz
1/8
0.6 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationLiftEarthquak...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Huda Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
₹3.5 Cr
Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
by Paramount Associates
4 BHK Flat
Sector 50, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Seller
W
Whitehousz
1/7
0.6 km away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationLift  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Huda Colony, Gurgaon

27,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.47%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Huda Colony, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 46,Gurgaon
5.85 Cr-7.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarize The Tessoro
Property
Sector 47,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
7.79 Cr-11.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Bellaperla
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
4.35 Cr-5.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aristocrat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-7.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Ivy
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 51,Gurgaon
3.8 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 33,Gurgaon
4.57 Cr-14.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Alira
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 39,Gurgaon
6.28 Cr-8.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Saavira
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
4.38 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors 57
4 BHK Builder Floor