Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Kherki Daula, Sector 84, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Signature Global
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 84, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
GR
Ganga Realty
1/24

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 84, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Kherki Daula)

AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/38
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 76, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.74 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.73 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.63 Cr - 17.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2766 - 12613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GK
Golden Key Infratech
+ 1 more
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/16
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 77, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftSizes: 3577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 3 more
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 7714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
RO
Real One
1/13
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 79, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr - 4.03 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kherki Daula

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen
1.30 kmfrom
₹3.92 Cr - 17.85 Cr
Whiteland The Aspen
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 76, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Blissville
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Whiteland Blissville
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 76, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
2.26 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
2.38 kmfrom
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 3 more
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
P
PropXperties
+ 4 more
1/33
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/27
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 90, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.27k/sq.ftSizes: 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 2 more
1/9
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manesar, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
1/28
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/15
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹7.83 Cr - 12.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 5500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/28
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 36, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr - 5.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 6.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.14 Cr - 17.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1740 - 7130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/29
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.84 K - 14.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1875 - 2800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/31
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 2280 - 2972 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
RO
Real One
1/28
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 36A, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹1.71 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/7
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78, Gurgaon

141 sq.yd Plot
₹2.52 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.66 Cr
151 sq.yd Plot
₹2.68 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹2.7 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹2.72 Cr
165 sq.yd Plot
₹2.93 Cr
178 sq.yd Plot
₹3.17 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.7k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2027
SR
SARP Realtech Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/18
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon

4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.47k/sq.ftSizes: 1858 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
GP
Grrow Property Management
1/6
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 78, Gurgaon

138 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹3.02 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹3.26 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹3.46 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.16k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2028
SR
SARP Realtech Pvt Ltd
1/37
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr - 6.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.06 Cr - 7.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.2 K - 39.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1366 - 1929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kherki Daula, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland The Aspen