Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Nangli Umarpur, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹6.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.13 K - ₹38.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
EI
Emaar India
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 5.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Nangli Umarpur)

ER
Edha Realtech LLP
+ 2 more
1/28
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1361 - 2089 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Sand Sky Estates
+ 3 more
1/43
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.7 Cr - 5.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.95 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.35 K - 20.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
MD
Magic Doors
+ 4 more
1/33
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
PC
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61

3 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr - 4.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1569 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nangli Umarpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
1.22 kmfrom
₹4.36 Cr - 6.69 Cr
Adani Samsara Avasa
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Sector 63, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
2.45 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
5.40 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
GR
GSB Reality Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
5.72 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 2133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
II
INFRAMANTRA INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/19
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 11.29 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K - 21.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2122 - 5266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
ER
Edha Realtech LLP
1/23
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹5.79 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹8.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.35 Cr - 9.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹12.99 Cr - 15.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 3756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 3 more
1/24
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 63

4 BHK Flat
₹9.59 Cr - 9.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 3950 - 3956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
1/21
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 63

3 BHK Flat
₹6.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.74 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹9.66 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.04 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹13.57 Cr
5.5 BHK Penthouse
₹17.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 7700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 65

4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 3712 - 4270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031
JP
Just Plan
+ 1 more
1/21
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Independent Floors in Sector 65

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹2.52 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹3.29 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.73 K - ₹19.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1896 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 63A

3 BHK Flat
₹7.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 2945 - 3883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/40
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Sector 49

4 BHK Flat
₹7.79 Cr - 7.88 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹11.53 Cr - 11.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3006 - 4488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2033
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/23
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹7.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.5 Cr - 12.5 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹20 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 8000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/8
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 69

3 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr - 5.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2355 - 3270 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2032
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/11
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/32
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 71

3 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2271 - 2445 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nangli Umarpur, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Ivana
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 63,Gurgaon
₹5.25 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
₹8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Arbour
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 63,Gurgaon
₹9.59 Cr-9.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Green Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 62,Gurgaon
₹56.29 L-72.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Samsara Avasa
4 BHK Apartment