Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Prem Nagar, Sector 13, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Prem Nagar)

GR
Galaxy realty consulting
+ 2 more
1/41
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49

1728 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
6597 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2004
GH
GLOBAL HOUSING
1/18
0.7 km away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 1.3 kmHexaHealth: The Next Generation Hospital | Discover NABH Accredi...+ More
Yogi
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lt Atul Katarya Memorial School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 0.1 km32nd ...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14, Gurgaon | Best Maternity...+ More
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.57 L/sq.yd
350 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya NO. 1, AFS, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 14- 1.8 kmIffco Chowk M...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Prem Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
6.42 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.33 L/sq.yd
290 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/6
1.1 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2 L/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.94 L/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DB
Dev Builders And Estate Agents
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.62k/sq.ft
5283 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.29 L/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.7 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metr...+ More
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹10.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.6 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Prem Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Uppal Southend
₹1.56 Cr - 5.94 Cr
Uppal Southend
by The Uppal Group
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 49, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 2 more
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/2
1.2 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.8 L/sq.mt
171 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 0.7 kmShivam Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station-...+ More
CH
Corporate Home Developers
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹7.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.98 L/sq.yd
263 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Salwan Public School, Gurugram- 0.6 kmShivam Hospital- 3.4 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metr...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Prem Nagar, Gurgaon

Rajiv Nagar
12,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
65.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase 1
6,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Prem Nagar, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika Sidhartha Hansraj County
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Golden Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Cellular South City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 37,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in AJK Keshav Kunj
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Gurgaon
90.72 L-1.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BST Green Bhoomi
Residential Plots
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
2.17 Cr-3.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Central 74
Residential Plots
Sector 74,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Grand Vista
Residential Plots
Sector 74A,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Wal Street 88A
Residential Plots
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishali Luxe Residency 112
Residential Plots
Sector 112,Gurgaon
2.53 Cr-25.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Prem Nagar, Gurgaon

Police Lines
9,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 14
12 people rated this locality