More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 671

Flats for Sale in Sector 102A, Gurgaon - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 102A? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 102A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 102A, Gurgaon - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (915 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1852 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1889 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 103, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1692 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1368 sq.ft)
₹2.08 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1691 sq.ft)
₹2.69 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1852 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (177 sq.yd)
₹4.81 Cr
Sector 102A, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1368 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 102, Gurgaon
...Read more
PH
Prop Hunters
1/28
0.38 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.49k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
1/46
0.33 km away
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
1/27
0.46 km away
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.24k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
AC
Abhi Choudhary
1/28
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Ansals Highland Park
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public SchoolClose to Yashroop HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
Updated
6d ago
PH
Prop Hunters
1/39
0.35 km away
New Booking
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1692 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
GP
Global Proptech
1/28
0.38 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportSwimming PoolGated Community
R
Rajiv.ggn1
1/28
0.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.9k/sq.ft
1691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Delhi Public SchoolGated Community
SP
Sampann Properties
1/30
0.38 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 102A

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
0.85 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
0.94 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 7.94 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Twin Horizon
1.12 kmfrom
₹4.32 Cr - 6.24 Cr
HCBS Twin Horizon
HCBS Promoters & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
1.57 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 4 more
NA
Naveen Assoiates
1/20
Resale
Adani Oyster Greens
RERA
₹4.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.72 L/sq.yd
177 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.4 kmTHE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6 kmIffco Ch...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/28
0.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
SP
Swami Property
1/25
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas 1
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/20
0.97 km away
Resale
BPTP Amstoria Country Floor
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Delhi Public School
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aryan Realty Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/20
0.97 km away
Resale
BPTP Amstoria Country Floor
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GR
Grow Realty
1/31
0.63 km away
Resale
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.09k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
NA
Naveen Assoiates
Play video
1/40
0.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
U
Umesh
1/26
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas Phase 2
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlySmart HomeVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/27
0.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PH
Prop Hunters
1/42
1.13 km away
Verified
Resale
ATS Triumph
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
3199 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 102A

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in QVC G99
₹6.45 Cr - 17.5 Cr
QVC G99
by QVC Realty Co. Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 99, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Sovereign Park
₹3.75 Cr - 8.16 Cr
Vatika Sovereign Park
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 99, Gurgaon
KH
KY Homes
Seller + 1 more
GR
Grow Realty
1/28
0.32 km away
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.23k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public SchoolClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
5d ago
EZ
Elite Zone Realtors
1/30
0.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Adani Oyster Greens
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.76k/sq.ft
1889 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PU
PROPFLY URBAN HOMES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
0.94 km away
Resale
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.81k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/34
0.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji JoyVille
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BR
Balaji Realtors
1/25
1.47 km away
Verified
Resale
ROF Aalayas Phase 2
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vibrant Hospital - Multispecialty Hospital & Trauma CentreClose to Delhi Public S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KR
KIAN REALTY INDIA LLP
1/33
0.63 km away
Resale
Emaar Imperial Gardens
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
1/27
0.32 km away
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
1688 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MI
Monarch Interio
1/30
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
BPTP Amstoria Country Floor
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ES
Elite Solutions
1/24
1.39 km away
Resale
Suncity Avenue 102
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPower BackupLiftUtility Shops
HR
HPS REALTOR CONSULTANCY LLP
1/21
0.32 km away
Resale
Adani M2K Oyster Grande
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
3190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
CP
Crust Propmart
1/13
0.89 km away
Resale
BPTP Lutyens 102
₹3.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PS
Parth Sehrawat
1/21
1.43 km away
Resale
Ansals Highland Park
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 102A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
6.42 Cr-10.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Conscient Habitat 102
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
79.76 L-85.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.85 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Riviera At AIPL Lakecity
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.28 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-6.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
3.47 Cr-7.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adani Oyster Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 102,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Vrikshya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
3.43 Cr-6.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HCBS Twin Horizon
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 102,Gurgaon
4.32 Cr-6.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 103,Gurgaon
5.61 Cr-9.71 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 102A, Gurgaon

Sector 102
1 people rated this locality