Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
EI
Emaar India
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114

904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1572 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
EI
Emaar India
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114

107 sq.yd Plot
₹3.23 Cr
125 sq.yd Plot
₹3.77 Cr
129 sq.yd Plot
₹3.87 Cr
143 sq.yd Plot
₹4.31 Cr
220 sq.yd Plot
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
CP
Candeo Projects Pvt. Ltd.

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114

896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
GR
Generous Realtors Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Generous M3M Xpressway 114

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 114

646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
840 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 114)

SI
SNP Infraventures
1/8
1.0 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYas...+ More
Sumit Kumar Janghu
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.ft
158 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metr...+ More
A
Anand
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25 Metr...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/4
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹6.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.0k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Pa...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/4
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.09k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Pa...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/4
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹4.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.95k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/4
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/4
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.94k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/5
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.77k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/4
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.69k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/4
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.59k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sachin Goyal
Owner
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.93k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 km  •...+ More
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/4
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/4
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.94k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.22 L/sq.yd
360 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DP
Desire Propmart
1/24
3.4 kms away
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Shikshiyan School- 0.4 kmRion's Hospital | Best Ophthalmologist in Gurgaon | EYE Hospital in Gurgaon | Best Multi Speciality Hos...+ More
SI
SNP Infraventures
1/21
3.4 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.95 L/sq.yd
269 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Shikshiyan School- 0.4 kmRion's Hospital | Best Ophthalmologist in Gurgaon | EYE Hospital in Gurga...+ More
RS
Ranjit Singh
1/18
3.4 kms away
₹4.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.25 L/sq.yd
181 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Shikshiyan School- 0.4 kmRion's Hospital | Best Multi Speciality Hospital in Gurgaon- 0.1 kmY...+ More
SI
SNP Infraventures
1/24
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.76k/sq.ft
3231 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Shikshiyan School- 1 kmRion's Hospital | Best Ophthalmologist in Gurgaon | EYE Hospital in Gurgaon...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 114, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District Ebd 114
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Gurgaon
3.23 Cr-6.6 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Candeo Grand Central 114
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Generous M3M Xpressway 114
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Business District Next 114
Residential Plots
Sector 114,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 114, Gurgaon

Sector 115
15,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 113
1 people rated this locality
5
16,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 112
13,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Raghopur
14,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 109
2 people rated this locality
5
13,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 111
16,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 110A
15,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 106
15,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 108
1 people rated this locality
5
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
11,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.31%
Rise in last 1 Year