Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 6, 2015
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 16, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
PI
Pioneer Infratech
1/2
0.83 km away

4 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 15, Gurgaon

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹11.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 16)

PI
Pioneer Infratech
1/2
0.83 km away

4 BHK Independent Floor in Sector 15, Gurgaon

4 BHK Independent Floor
₹11.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SP
Suncity Projects
1/33
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹9.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.95 Cr - 14.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Silverglades Group
1/27
2.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 43, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr - 8.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.09 Cr - 17.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 7000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
SG
SS Group
1/20
4.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 50, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹21.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3670 - 12000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
UG
Unitech Group
1/22
5.0 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Sector 33, Gurgaon

5 BHK Villa
₹13.86 Cr - 14.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 6718 - 6971 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
CP
Central Park
1/20
5.2 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 48, Gurgaon

Studio Apartment
₹3 Cr - 3.73 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 4.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1058 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
SA
Salcon and Saluja Constructions
1/25
6.2 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
VL
Vipul Ltd
1/15
6.8 kms away

3.5, 4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Sector 48, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Villa
₹8.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.6 Cr - 13.78 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹17.84 Cr - 22.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 7650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 16, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika One On One
Office BHK
Industrial Development Area, Sector 16,Gurgaon
86.67 L-86.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahma Athena
Office BHK
Industrial Development Area, Sector 16,Gurgaon
1.65 Cr-77.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech Unihomes 1
Property
Sector 16,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika One On One Phase 1
Property
Chander Nagar, Sector 16,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Palm Court
Office BHK
Industrial Development Area, Sector 16,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 16, Gurgaon

Sector 14
12 people rated this locality
4.21
15,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15
6 people rated this locality
4.08
13,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 30
10 people rated this locality
4.64
13,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 17
14 people rated this locality
4.24
7,515