0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Sector 17, Gurgaon under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/8
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to CyberHub
Updated
5d ago
BR
BHARAT RESIDENCY
1/9
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh Construction24*7 SecurityLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ambey Rani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Sector 17, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
Davinder Dahiya
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro Station- 3.3 kmBikanervala...+ More