Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Silverglades The Ivy

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
by Silverglades Group

3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

6 Acres

The Ivy is one of the perfect residential enclave by Group Silverglades that offers homes filled with style, sophistication, comfort and contentment. Defining your status, this excellent blend of nature and opulence is hard to find at Sector 28, Gurgaon. Outfitted with the latest and the best available amenities, these elegant living abodes are plush and comfortable with no compromise in luxury. Capable of enhancing the living standards of Indian families, The Ivy has been conceptualized and designed for the residents to lead a cozy and lavish life....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Squash Court
+8
Silverglades The Ivy Project Images
AO
A One Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Silverglades The Ivy
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.68k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Iffco Chowk Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School...+ More