Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Sector 18, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 18)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/17
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43

3 BHK Flat
₹9.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹13.64 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1576 - 2288 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/23
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

3 BHK Flat
₹5.85 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1981 - 2503 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/17
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 109

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 17.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 18

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
3.30 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
1.78 kmfrom
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
1.78 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
1.78 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
S
Shreeshyamhomz
1/27
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.12k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to CyberHubPower Backup
S
Shreeshyamhomz
1/27
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.51k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CyberHubFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
HS
Hawa Singh
1/26
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rotary Public School- 1.2 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmCyber City Metro Station- 6.2 kmHYDE ...+ More
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/26
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 18

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 10
₹4.6 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 10
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 8
₹4.5 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 8
by Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 9
₹5.0 Cr
Ashley Estate Floors 9
by Ashley Estate
4 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
K
Kunal
1/15
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.29k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
K
Kunal
1/22
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.44k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
PN
Property Network
1/25
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClose to CyberHub
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 18, Gurgaon

Sarhaul Abadi Village
10,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udyog Vihar Phase 4
5 people rated this locality
4
10,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruti Udyog
40,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HPVNL Staff Quarters
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 18, Gurgaon

Residential Lands for Sale in Whiteland Urban Cubes 71
Residential Plots
Sector 18,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic Industrial Colony
Property
Sector 18,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 18, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 2
15 people rated this locality
4.49
19,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22
13 people rated this locality
4.43
14,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shahpur
19,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarhol
5 people rated this locality
4.64
10,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
14 people rated this locality
4.24
7,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 19
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 21
12 people rated this locality
4.28
11,345
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 28
12 people rated this locality
4.58
13,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 20
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palam Vihar Extension
7,282