Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 25, DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
FR
Forum Realtors
1/15
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.95 L/sq.yd
215 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cyboard School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital | Gurugram, Haryana- 0.1 kmBelvedere Towers Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LR
Limitless Realty Group
1/6
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.15k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kunskapsskolan- 5.1 kmNarayana Hospital | Gurugram, Haryana- 0.1 kmPhase 2 Metro Station- 5.4 km ...+ More
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84 L/sq.yd
682 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
B
Bettergainsrealty
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
DLF City Floor Phase 2
RERA
₹15.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.01 L/sq.yd
529 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cyboard School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital | Gurugram, Haryana- 0.1 kmPhase 2 Metro Station- 5.5 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ummed Khan
1/8
Resale
DLF City Floor Phase 2
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kunskapsskolan- 4.8 kmNarayana Hospital, Gurugram- 0.1 kmPhase 2 Metro Station- 5.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km
D
DLF
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in DLF Phase 2

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 Cr
3609 sq.ft Plot
₹7.02 Cr
9198 sq.ft Plot
₹17.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2000
Updated
2w ago