Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Sector 28, Gurgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sector 28? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sector 28. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 28)

BP
Bargainer Propmart
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.8 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.2 K - ₹17.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
SH
Sunder Homes
1/8
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.64k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
1/32
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 22, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.42 Cr - 6.02 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2781 - 3976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
AE
Ashley Estate
1/12
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/14
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 25, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 25, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/10
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.38k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
1.51 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
1.52 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
3.79 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floor 1
1.51 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr
Ashley Estate Floor 1
Ashley Estate
3 BHK Flat Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/14
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/2
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AE
Ashley Estate
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57k/sq.ftSizes: 2430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/14
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹10.53 Cr - 15.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 4272 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
KC
Kay Connexions
1/29
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Sector 53, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.58 Cr - 8.62 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹10.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.53 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹9.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.74 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹15.75 Cr - 17.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹21.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2615 - 8580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2013
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in DLF Phase 5, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹8.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.56 Cr - 13.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹13.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1552 - 2483 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
1/12
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 31, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹12.31 Cr - 16.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 3009 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AL
ARS LANDBASE
1/31
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 62, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 3.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1239 - 2133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 2 more
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 62, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 11.29 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.7 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K - 21.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2122 - 5266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AE
Ashley Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 61, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.59 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
P
PropXperties
+ 1 more
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 62, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr - 7.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹6.13 Cr - 6.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.15 Cr - 12.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.42 Cr - 15.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2279 - 6159 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Silverglades Group
1/26
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 43, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹5.8 Cr - 6.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K - ₹48.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1980 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 28, Gurgaon

22,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 28, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Rose Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 28,Gurgaon
3.05 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jan Pratinidhi Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 28,Gurgaon
2.44 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Sheeba Apartment
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
4.39 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MNB Ananta Vilasa 2 0
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hermitage Apartment
Property
Sector 28,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 28, Gurgaon

DLF Phase 2
15 people rated this locality
4.49
19,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 1
12 people rated this locality
4.48
21,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality