More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 890

Flats for Sale in Sector 44, Gurgaon - Page 16

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 44? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 44. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 44, Gurgaon - Page 16 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹5.45 Cr
Block B, Sushant Lok Phase 1
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Block C, Sector 43
9 BHK Independent House (8000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Block C, Sector 45
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Moti Vihar, Sector 41
...Read more
PH
Prime Home
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1 for Rs. 29500000
1.29 km away
Resale
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prime Home
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sushant Lok Phase 1 for Rs. 54500000
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.18k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Huda City Centre Metro StationGated Co...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PI
Parnami Infra
Play video
1/31
0.56 km away
New Booking
Palm Floors Sushant Lok 1
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 44

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Miraya
1.28 kmfrom
₹9.49 Cr - 13.75 Cr
Godrej Miraya
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 43, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
1.34 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
4.24 kmfrom
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
4.30 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
PP
Property Perception
1/6
0.99 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
F
Fourbyfourrealtors
1/18
1.3 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vishnu Kumar
1/12
0.86 km away
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Station (B) Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
1/13
1.28 km away
New Booking
Inder Luxury Builder Floor Sushant Lok 1
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Centre Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
1/35
1.36 km away
New Booking
Palm Floors Sushant Lok 1
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftClose to Huda City Centre Metro StationGood Cross ventilation

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 44

Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
RE
Royal Estate
1/6
1.3 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to CyberHubClose to Huda City Centre Metro StationNatura...+ More
VH
Vistaar Homz
Play video
1/23
0.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Ansal Maple Heights
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
SR
Swami Realtors
1/11
0.44 km away
Resale
Sujjan Vihar
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to HUDA City Centre Metro Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
W
Whitehousz
1/13
1.32 km away
New Booking
Palm Floor With Terrace Sushant Lok 1
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.79k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Huda City Centre Metro StationLiftGated Community
WS
Whitehousz Saurabh Kapoor
1/16
1.32 km away
New Booking
Palm Floor With Terrace Sushant Lok 1
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Huda City Centre Metro StationNatural LightLiftGated Community
Bharat
1/31
0.99 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.65k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 44, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 92 Phase 7
Property
Sector 44,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 44, Gurgaon

Sushant Lok Phase 1
48 people rated this locality
4.57
17,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 43
14 people rated this locality
4.51
17,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52
36 people rated this locality
4.42
14,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 45
14 people rated this locality
4.3
14,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
DLF Phase 4
5 people rated this locality
4
20,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 52A
1 people rated this locality
4.75
19,494
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 41
2 people rated this locality
3.4
16,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 29
10 people rated this locality
4.56
15,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,159
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
31 people rated this locality
4.29
15,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.21%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Gurgaon