More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 626

Flats for Sale in Sector 52, Gurgaon - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 52? Housing.com offers 318+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 151+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 52. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 52, Gurgaon - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Sector 51, Gurgaon
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹2.98 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 51, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2367 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 52A
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.62 Cr
Sector 51
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Wazirabad, Sector 52
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2430 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Wazirabad, Sector 52
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 57, Gurgaon
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Wazirabad, Sector 52
...Read more
BB
Big Boss Infra
Play video
1/13
1.46 km away
Resale
Creative Ultra Luxurious Builder Floor
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vedansh Properties
1/7
1.41 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.21k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/17
1.3 km away
Resale
Orchid Island
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
AY
Ashok Yadav
1/8
1.46 km away
New Booking
Creative Ultra Luxurious Builder Floor
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Sector 55/56 Metro Statio...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 52

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
4.01 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
4.61 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
6.24 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
6.40 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 4 more
A
Anmol
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 52, Gurgaon
New Booking
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmSector 53-54 Metro Station- 7 km32nd Avenue- 0.1 km
SANTOSH PRASAD YADAV
1/6
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
Anmol Kaushik
1.01 km away
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RK
Rajinder Kumar
1/18
1.3 km away
Resale
Orchid Island
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
V
Vikash
1/26
Resale
Ardee Palm Grove Heights
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolPark Facing24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 52

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Exotica
₹6.58 Cr - 21.58 Cr
Parsvnath Exotica
by Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses
Sector 53, Gurgaon
KC
Kay Connexions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Palm Springs
₹9.38 Cr - 22.54 Cr
Emaar The Palm Springs
by Emaar India
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 54, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller
SANTOSH PRASAD YADAV
1/11
Resale
Ardee Platinum Greens
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFalse CeilingClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
AS
Abhinav Sharma
1/26
1.3 km away
Resale
Orchid Island
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
1906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Motherhood Hospital - GurgaonPower BackupGated Community
TE
THE ELITE PRIME GURGAON
Play video
1/10
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station24*7 Security  ...+ More
M
Mansi
1/28
1.13 km away
Resale
Today Blossoms II
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro StationCl...+ More
W
Whitehousz
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Palm Floor Ardee City
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro stationLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
A
Ankit
1/11
1.02 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationLift
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vedansh Properties
1/14
1.44 km away
Resale
Today Princeton Floors
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.24k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RD
Raman Dhiman
1/7
1.46 km away
Resale
Sunder Luxury Floors Sushant Lok 2
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
1/39
0.9 km away
Resale
CGHS Arzoo Apartment
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreRecently RenovatedCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
RS
Ranjit Singh
1/30
Resale
CGHS Varun Apartment
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
3280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Paras Hospitals | Best Hospital in GurugramClose to Sector 54 C...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 52, Gurgaon

Ardee City
1 people rated this locality
4
14,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wazirabad
12,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarswati Kunj II
12,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Colony 2
12,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 52, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Sushant Estate
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon
87.66 L-2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Good Luck
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon
2.34 Cr-2.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ardee The Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
2.39 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ardee Palm Grove Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 52,Gurgaon
3.2 Cr-4.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Varun
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
4.25 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark Shakti Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
15.75 L-15.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ardee Platinum Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
1.71 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Anand Niketan
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 52,Gurgaon
2.87 Cr-2.87 Cr