Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 238

Resale properties in Sector 7 Ext, Sector 7, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityFresh Construction
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balaji Properties
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to TempleChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
4d ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.76k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.1 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Ce...+ More
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
WP
Wheels Properties
1/14
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.69k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClose to Omaxe Celebration Mall
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 7 Ext

Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
2.08 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Levante Residences
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 104, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
3.86 kmfrom
₹3.47 Cr - 5.17 Cr
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
BPTP Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
3.93 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AH
A Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
4.14 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
KH
Khushi Housing pvt ltd
Seller + 6 more
LH
LK Homes
1/9
Resale
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated CommunityCommunity HallGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.51k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/12
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.88k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/22
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/14
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/13
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/16
0.46 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
3d ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
1.28 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 7 Ext

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 37D II
₹1.29 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Signature Global City 37D II
by Signature Global
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 37D, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Imperial Gardens
₹2.46 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Emaar Imperial Gardens
by Emaar India
3 BHK Flat
Sector 102, Gurgaon
GR
Grow Realty
Seller
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
0.46 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/8
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFresh ConstructionPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/14
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.24k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingRecently RenovatedNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
1.28 km away
Resale
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.47k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sec-10- 0.5 kmMedanta - The Medicity- 0.1 kmMillennium City Ce...+ More
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
3d ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/15
0.97 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLift
Updated
2w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
0.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 7 Ext, Gurgaon

24,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 7 Ext, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M2K Olive Green Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 104,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero The Palatial
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.55 Cr-5.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delphine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
10.5 Cr-14.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes Tower 8
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 104,Gurgaon
3.74 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delphine Central Park Estates Phase I
Property
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Delphine Central Park Estates Phase II
Property
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Homes Sector 7
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 7,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Delphine Central Park Estates Phase III
Property
Sector 104,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 7 Ext, Gurgaon

Sector 7
11 people rated this locality
4.36
11,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 4
9 people rated this locality
4.53
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 9
1 people rated this locality
4
11,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 10
7 people rated this locality
4.36
12,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
1 people rated this locality
5
11,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 10A
13 people rated this locality
4.14
15,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 3A
2 people rated this locality