Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 78, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
N
Nirdesh
1/4
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/18
New Booking
Ganga Valley Floors
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trry Homes
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Hercules Grace Resilviaa
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.79k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
3w ago
TH
Trry Homes
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Ganga Valley Floors
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Smoke Detector24*7 SecurityGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
Updated
4w ago
TH
Trry Homes
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
Ganga Valley Floors
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/6
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/3
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 78

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
6.49 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
6.73 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 79B 1
1.41 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Signature Global City 79B 1
Signature Global
2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
WR
WADHWA REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
TH
Trry Homes
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
TH
Trry Homes
Locality Champion
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGated Community24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
3w ago
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/28
Resale
Suncitys Monarch Residences
RERA
₹3.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.07k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
KP
Krishna Properties
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingClose to Bus StopLift
TH
Trry Homes
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
TLC First Acre
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RG
ROF Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 78

2 BHK Flat
₹49.72 L - 64.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.83 L - 65.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
UR
Umang Realtech
1/13

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026