More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 180

Flats for Sale in Sector 82, Gurgaon - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 82? Housing.com offers 180+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 154+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 82. Choose from 82+ New Projects, 156+ Resale Projects and 12+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 82. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 82, Gurgaon - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 82, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Sector 82, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 82, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (930 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 82, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (930 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 82, Gurgaon
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 82, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (1877 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 82, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1298 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Sector 82, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1434 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Sector 82, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (1298 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Sector 82, Gurgaon
...Read more
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Mapsko Royale Ville
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
1/22
Verified
Resale
DLF The Ultima Phase II
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
DK
Devender Kumar
1/35
Verified
Resale
Vatika Primrose Floors
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Shreeramrealestate1979
1/20
Verified
Resale
Vatika India Next
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Gurpreet Singh
1/24
New Booking
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1877 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
PA
Prime Associates
1/27
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 82

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
2.52 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
6.64 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
6.73 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
PA
Prime Associates
1/34
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
PA
Prime Associates
1/35
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
PA
Prime Associates
1/35
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.98k/sq.ft
1878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
PA
Prime Associates
1/31
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
PA
Prime Associates
1/28
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
PA
Prime Associates
1/22
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
TR
The Realty Street
1/16
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
2424 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Next Vatika Chowk Bus StopClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTClo...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 82

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.46 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Bestech Park View Ananda
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Primus
₹2.84 Cr - 4.38 Cr
DLF The Primus
by DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82A, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/34
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
PA
Prime Associates Ajit
1/25
Resale
Vatika Primrose Floors
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreDay Care CenterGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KR
Kartik Raj
1/21
Resale
Mapsko Casa Bella
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.85k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AV
Ajit Vir Group
1/23
Resale
Vatika Primrose Floors
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
1616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Children ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
S
Sagar
1/25
Resale
Mapsko Casa Bella
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
2535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
BH
Baba Homez
1/16
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.72k/sq.ft
2425 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
KY
Kartik Yadav
1/18
New Booking
Vatika India Next
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Lift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
KY
Kartik Yadav
1/20
New Booking
Vatika Premium Floors
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
1/26
Resale
Mapsko Royale Ville
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KK
KAPIL KUMAAR
1/16
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Next Vati...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NY
Nitin Yadav
1/26
Resale
Vatika India Next
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Gated Community24*7 Secu...+ More
TR
The Realty Street
Play video
1/26
Resale
Vatika The Seven Lamps
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
2159 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vatika Town Square-INXTClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 82, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Casa Bella Villas
3, 4 BHK Villa,Apartments
Sector 82,Gurgaon
1.72 Cr-5.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Royale Ville
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 82,Gurgaon
1.77 Cr-5.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika India Next
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 82,Gurgaon
1.0 Cr-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika The Seven Lamps
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 82,Gurgaon
99.56 L-5.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mapsko Casa Bella
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 82,Gurgaon
1.51 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Signature Villas
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 82,Gurgaon
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Town Square 2
Property
Sector 82,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Primrose Floors
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 82,Gurgaon
1.13 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Aura
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 82,Gurgaon
76.05 L-1.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 82, Gurgaon

Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 85
11 people rated this locality
4.28
12,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft