Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 36 of 36

Flats for Resale in DLF The Primus - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

14

13 Acres

The Primus as a new residential project offers a well-equipped range of apartments. Complementing with its grand facade, this residential project is an epitome of comfort and elegance. Offering apartments with all the elements of fine living and luxury, these homes blend life together in a more refined form. The project buildings are coupled with convenience, also providing healthy and comfortable lifestyle. Far from the hustle and bustle of the town, the project has been designed keeping every need of yours in mind. The green building concept and huge floor areas make this project a benchmark in modern living that mirrors the taste of affluent class and cater to all needs of modern living in a seamless manner....Read more
Table Tennis
Mini Theatre
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Multipurpose Room
Senior Citizen Siteout
+45
DLF The Primus Project Images
RH
RM Homes
1/30
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Prime Associates
1/30
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityUtility ShopsPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Remi Panda
Owner
1/15
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.32k/sq.ft
2092 sq.ft
Play video
1/40
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.95k/sq.ft
1818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
S
Sumit
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
Sumit
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
DLF The Primus
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago