More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Rampura, Sector 82A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rampura? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rampura)

AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/20
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2350 - 3150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 2 more
1/16
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 77, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54k/sq.ftSizes: 3577 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
TL
True Life Assets
+ 3 more
1/11
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹18.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 7714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034
RO
Real One
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 79, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.94 Cr - 4.03 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
P
PropXperties
+ 4 more
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 3.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1420 - 2685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
GK
Golden Key Infratech
+ 1 more
1/12
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2032
VR
VP Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/19
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 79, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K - 13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 2015 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/38
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 76, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.21 Cr - 5.74 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹10.73 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.63 Cr - 17.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.16 K - 15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2766 - 12613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rampura

Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
1.22 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana
1.91 kmfrom
₹7.35 Cr
DLF Privana
DLF
4 BHK Flat Sector 77, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in M3M GIC
2.31 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 214.75 Cr
M3M GIC
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots Manesar, Gurgaon
GP
Grrow Property Management
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Privana North
2.60 kmfrom
₹9.74 Cr - 18.9 Cr
DLF Privana North
DLF Projects Limited
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 77, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 3 more
AL
ARS LANDBASE
+ 3 more
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 86, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2032
RO
Real One
+ 2 more
1/9
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manesar, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 1276 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
BI
Boom India Real Estate
+ 4 more
1/25
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Manesar, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1905 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2034
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
+ 1 more
1/27
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 90, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.27k/sq.ftSizes: 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AL
Adobe landbase
+ 4 more
1/33
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.99 Cr - 4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2095 - 3480 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
RO
Real One
+ 3 more
1/26
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 71, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2780 - 3780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SG
SS Group
1/13
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 83, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 2.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1130 - 1285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Spaze Towers
1/27
3.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 84, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.88 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1465 - 3865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
AV
Ajit Vir Group
1/3
0.5 km away
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R L International School- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 2 kmMcD...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Rampura

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Primus
₹2.84 Cr - 4.38 Cr
DLF The Primus
by DLF
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82A, Gurgaon
AL
ARS LANDBASE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Premium Floors
Price on Request
Vatika Premium Floors
by Vatika
3, 4 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 82, Gurgaon
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
AV
Ajit Vir Group
1/7
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R L International School- 0.1 kmMiracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - Hospital- 0.1 kmM...+ More
RR
REVA Realty
1/23
0.7 km away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.56k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyDay Care Center24*7 SecurityHigh Tech Alarm
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Rampura, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Ambliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Gurgaon
49.72 L-65.07 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mapsko Aspr Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 78,Gurgaon
2.52 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Seasons
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Gurgaon
3.51 Cr-4.57 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GLF Palm Meadows
Residential Plots
Sector 78,Gurgaon
3.0 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills 3
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.5 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hercules Grace Resilviaa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 78,Gurgaon
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Horizon 82
Residential Plots
Sector 82A,Gurgaon
2.03 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 78,Gurgaon
3.65 Cr-5.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Valley Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 78,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Aaroham Phase II
Property
Sector 80,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rampura, Gurgaon

Sector 83
10 people rated this locality
4.28
12,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.46%
Rise in last 1 Year