Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Resale in Pyramid Urban Homes II

Sort by:
Relevance
PU
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited

1, 2 BHK Apartments

12

5 Acres

Pyramid Infratech Gurgaon presents a housing project located in Sector 86, Gurgaon. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Others, Others, Children's play area, Power Backup, 24 X 7 Security. In Urban Homes II, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Sector 86 is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Internet / Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+38
Pyramid Urban Homes II Project Images
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
AL
AMAYA Landbase
1/23
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityUtility ShopsLift
Updated
5d ago
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84...+ More
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84
O
Osrevergreenassociates
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84C...+ More
AL
AMAYA Landbase
Play video
1/35
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantPark FacingUtility Shops
Updated
6d ago
RH
RD Homes
1/22
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/25
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
RH
RD Homes
Play video
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
S
SOURAV
1/33
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
KP
Krishna Properties
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
AY
Ajay Yadav
1/24
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.88k/sq.ft
616 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Clos...+ More
S
SHUSHANK
1/21
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Children Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PI
Passive Infra
1/29
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
S
SHUSHANK
1/29
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Lift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Gagan
Owner
1/17
Resale
Pyramid Urban Homes II
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.97k/sq.ft
501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom