Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Resale in Bestech Park View Grand Spa

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd

3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments

14

17 Acres

Artistically designed by the internationally renowned architecture firm â??Chapman Taylorâ? (Master planning and architectural design practice based in London, UK), itâ??s an enthralling experience for an ultimate lifestyle. It's the dawn of a new phenomenon, an enthralling experience & an ultimate lifestyle! â??Bestech Park View - Grand Spaâ? is a collection of artistically planned high-class exclusive apartments. The elegantly designed and creatively planned Park View Grand Spa is located in Sector 81 and it conveniently connects to the rest of the city of Gurgaon. The seamless connectivity to Delhi is an added advantage for the residents. The project has beautifully appointed â??3BHK & 4BHK lavish and luxurious apartmentsâ? on offer....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Spa
Skating Rink
Fountains
Table Tennis
+54
Bestech Park View Grand Spa Project Images
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.21k/sq.ft
2128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹5.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
2548 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
1/22
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.97k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
3470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Bus Stop ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KR
KDH Real Estate
Play video
1/20
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
OR
Om Realtors
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
DH
Divine Homes
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
VT
Vaibhav Tayal
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2659 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingSwimming Pool
HS
Harish Sector Heights
1/18
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
2660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
BH
Baba Homez
1/27
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
MK
Manik Khari
1/17
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.83k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPool Facing
VP REAL ESTATE
1/33
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹5.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
U
Umesh
1/18
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹4.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Prime Associates
1/25
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
4190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportClub House
Updated
2d ago
Prime Associates
1/26
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
4180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClub HouseGated CommunityPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
Prime Associates
1/27
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
3160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Prime Associates
1/27
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
3180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
Zulfan Ali
1/44
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
8500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago