Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ameya Sapphire 92

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Ameya Group

1 BHK Apartment

11

2 Acres

Ameya Sapphire 92 is an upcoming housing project at Sector 92 in Gurgaon, being developed by Ameya Group. Keeping in mind the needs of modern lifestyle of residents, the project provides various amenities. Ameya Sapphire 92 encompasses amenities such as Power Backup, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and Restaurant . ATMS, medical facilities, education institutions, and parks are within easy reach. The area is also well-connected by bus and road network. ...Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Spa
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Mini Theatre
Business Suites
+23
Ameya Sapphire 92 Project Images
MR
Mahalaxmi Realtech
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Ameya Sapphire 92
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
608 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago