More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 569

Flats for Sale in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 88A? Housing.com offers 149+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 133+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 88A. Choose from 100+ New Projects, 99+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 88A. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 88A, Gurgaon - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Harsaru, Sector 88A
Vatika Express City Plots (1350 sq.yd)
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
Godrej Icon (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr - 3.48 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
Emperium Titan (1906 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
Raheja India Rashtra (1800 sq.yd)
₹4.5 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
The Center Court (1565 sq.ft)
₹2.19 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
3.5 BHK Flat (2066 sq.ft)
₹2.43 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
2.5 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
6 BHK Flat (4715 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
...Read more
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

150 sq.yd Plot
₹3.15 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2022
SR
Shree Ram Associates
1/15
Zero Brokerage
Godrej Icon
RERA
4.3

2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 3.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.85k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
4w ago
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

200 sq.yd Plot
₹4.5 Cr
400 sq.yd Plot
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
AS
Axiom Services
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
1w ago
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
2066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 88A

Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
₹2.45 Cr
Emperium Titan
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Sector 88A, Gurgaon
EI
Emperium Infrastructure Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
2.26 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
3.13 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
3.25 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
P
Poonam
1/15
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/34
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Icon
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
4715 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityClub House
RR
Redwood Realty
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
6d ago
P
Poonam
1/18
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.81k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
P
Poonam
1/13
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2d ago
S
Satinder
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/25
Resale
Godrej Icon
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClub HouseSwimming Pool
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/26
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 88A

Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
₹3.15 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Vatika Express City Plots
by Vatika
Residential Plots
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Raheja India Rashtra
₹4.5 Cr - 9.0 Cr
Raheja India Rashtra
by Raheja Developers Ltd.
Residential Plots
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
AK
Ajay Kumar
Play video
1/26
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub HouseGated Community
BY
Bhupender Yadav
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.51k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Euro International School, Sector 37D, GurugramClub HouseGat...+ More
RA
Rizin Advisory Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/32
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPool Facing
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/36
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GD
Ghar Dekhoo
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Godrej Oasis
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
Play video
1/29
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/24
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSwimming PoolEarthquake ResistantGated Community
AY
Amit Yadav
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Laburnum Victory Floors 88A
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
GL
Galaxy Landbase
1/23
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPool FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
BY
Bhupender Yadav
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
The Center Court
RERA
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseAmphitheatreSpa/Sauna/SteamPool Facing
S
Satinder
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Godrej Icon
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Laburnum Victory Floors 88A
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyCommunity HallClub House
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

Harsaru
1 people rated this locality
3
14,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 88A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of The Center Court
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-3.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Imperial
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
60.11 L-97.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Breez Global Heights 88 A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
61.74 L-76.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium Titan
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Icon
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
1.73 Cr-3.48 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Express City Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
3.15 Cr-3.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laburnum Victory Floors 88A
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.9 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ROF Pravasa
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
2.25 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Oasis
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana The Centre Court
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 88A,Gurgaon
1.96 Cr-2.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 88A, Gurgaon