0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Sector 88A, Gurgaon under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
SCALEUP REALTY
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Breez Global Heights 88 A
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECI...+ More
RD
Real Deal
1/26
Resale
Signature Global Imperial
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RD
Real Deal
1/25
Resale
Signature Global Imperial
RERA
₹99.6 L
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
RD
Real Deal
1/22
Resale
Signature Global Imperial
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportCommunity Hall24*7 Security
RD
Real Deal
1/25
Resale
Signature Global Imperial
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Manisha Chandra
Owner
1/19
Resale
Breez Global Heights 88 A
RERA
₹51.38 L
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BB
Breez Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 88A

2 BHK Flat
₹61.74 L - 64.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 76.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SG
Signature Global
1/20

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 88A

1 BHK Flat
₹60.11 L - 63.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.22 L - 97.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago