AIAtman Infra Projects LLP1/243.7 kms awayAtman Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Lokhra 3 BHK Flat₹63.01 L - 70.64 LAvg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1114 - 1249 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
A2Z Flats1/47.0 kms awayZero BrokeragePrakriti Chandan Nagar 3 BHK Flat in Bormotoria 3 BHK Flat₹67.48 L - 71.3 LAvg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Infinity Infotech Parks Limited1/140.8 km awayInfinity Heights RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Lal Ganesh 3 BHK Flat₹78.84 L - 93.13 L4 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2190 - 3236 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2012Contact
SVSwarna Valley Developers1/51.3 kms awaySwarna Park 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kala Pahar 2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 1700 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015Contact
AEAadith Enterprise1/81.3 kms awayAadith Aawas RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 988 - 1585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
REROYAL ECO1/21.5 kms awayRoyal Bhanu Mansion 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotikuchi 1 BHK Flat₹23.66 L2 BHK Flat₹32.37 L3 BHK Flat₹44.82 LAvg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 1080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
JMJai Maa Kamakhya Construction1/21.5 kms awayJai Maa Suniti Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kala Pahar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 600 - 767 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
SCSK City Planner1/131.7 kms awaySK Orchid Hillview RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1036 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023Contact
MBMeghnum Builders1/41.7 kms awayPrankrishna Green 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara 2 BHK Flat₹44.8 L3 BHK Flat₹50.02 LAvg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024Contact
Richmond Appartment Pvt Ltd1/161.7 kms awayGajpati Babylon Apartment 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jyotikuchi 2 BHK Flat₹44.67 L - 45.36 L3 BHK Flat₹70.85 L - 81.44 LAvg. Price: ₹5.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 848 - 1546 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016Contact
AGAchyut Group1/222.0 kms awayAchyut SRKM Altair RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonaighuli 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 791 - 1223 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
PRP R India Commercials Pvt Ltd1/112.1 kms awayP R Height RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara 3 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.22 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 2025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Subham Group1/162.2 kms awaySubham Subham Manjushree RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhirenpara 2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1274 - 1582 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
GSGlobal Space Developers1/92.3 kms awayGlobal Aashiyana 3 BHK Flat in Birubari 3 BHK Flat₹75 L - 82.41 LAvg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1179 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
GLGautam Lahkar1/32.4 kms awayThulai Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1180 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
ACAditi Construction Group1/92.4 kms awayJupiter Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara 2 BHK Flat₹43.76 L - 49.05 L3 BHK Flat₹67.38 L - 70.17 LAvg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Protech Group1/92.5 kms awayProtech Tara Hira RERA3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Birubari 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on Request5 BHK FlatPrice on Request6 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1150 - 2302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
Pragjyotish Housing1/222.7 kms awayPragjyotish Piya Exotica RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kahilipara 2 BHK Flat₹64.75 L - 68.25 L3 BHK Flat₹88.8 L - 1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022Contact
VAVRS Agritech Pvt Ltd 1/62.7 kms awayVRS Onkar Residency RERA3 BHK Flat in Dhirenpara 3 BHK Flat₹76.5 L - 1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1302 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact