Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Barsapara, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Barsapara)

Raajib Kar
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
ARUNAV DUTTA
Owner
1/31
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale International School, Guwahati- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmMising Kitchen- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Rahul Hazarika
Owner
1/17
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faculty Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, Guwahati- 0.1 kmJB's- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1...+ More
Creative Group
Owner
1/25
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
AS
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasundhara Properties
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Amit Deb
Owner
1.3 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern English School- 0.4 kmHayat Hospital- 0.7 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Prashant Sharma
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex- 0.1 km
Griha Laxmi Property
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 3.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex- 0.1 km
Mrigen Barman
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2027
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Barsapara, Guwahati

Subash Pally
4,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Barsapara, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Janani Apartment
Property
Barsapara,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Barsapara, Guwahati

Lal Ganesh
3 people rated this locality
5
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kala Pahar
4 people rated this locality
5
5,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fatasil Ambari
1 people rated this locality
5
5,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jyotikuchi
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhirenpara
2 people rated this locality
5
6,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dakshingaon
5 people rated this locality
5
7,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonaighuli
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bishnupur
7,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dakingoan
5,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Birubari
6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft