More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in Christian Basti, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Christian Basti? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Christian Basti. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Christian Basti, Guwahati - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1007 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Christian Basti, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1184 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Christian Basti, Guwahati
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Christian Basti, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Christian Basti, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1275 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Christian Basti, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1071 sq.ft)
₹97.28 L
Christian Basti, Guwahati
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to City Center
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
1/3
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallLiftPet Friendly
Somnath Ch
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Avinash Konwar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
No Brokerage
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
PP
Prime Properties N Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 1071 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Christian Basti for Rs. 9728000
New Booking
₹97.28 L
Avg. price: ₹9.08k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftCommunity HallFire Fighting System