Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Devkota Nagar, Guwahati

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Devkota Nagar)

Raajib Kar
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.5 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmCity Center- 0.1 km
Rahul Hazarika
Owner
1/17
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Faculty Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmNarayana Superspeciality Hospital, Guwahati- 0.1 kmJB's- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1...+ More
Saumitra Roy
Owner
1/5
1.8 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Maligaon- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex- 1.6 km...+ More
Prashanta Bhuyan
Owner
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmGam's Delicacy Restaurant- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1 km...+ More
Vineet Bothra
Owner
1/13
2.0 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Saurav Mazumder
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jini Basumatary
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmHemalata Dhaba- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 7.1 km
Prashant Sharma
Owner
1/9
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex- 0.1 km
Bhaskar Das
Owner
1/18
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 0.1 km
Avadhesh Kumar Shakya
Owner
1/25
2.7 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
831 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Excelcare Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmNCS SQUARE MALL- 4.8 km
Griha Laxmi Property
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPS International School- 0.1 kmHayat Hospital- 3.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmKamal Commercial Complex- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Devkota Nagar, Guwahati

Mitha Amtal
1,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Devkota Nagar, Guwahati

Gallery Cover Pic of Auspire Nivam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Betkuchi,Guwahati
52.02 L-94.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Skywalk Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhirenpara,Guwahati
91.82 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Majesty
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Garchuk,Guwahati
2.3 Cr-5.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RKBI BG Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maligaon,Guwahati
54.12 L-93.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navakta Enclave Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhirenpara,Guwahati
57.77 L-73.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JM Galaxy Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maligaon,Guwahati
37.59 L-57.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhiguna Residency Ph II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tetelia,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ancon Arabinda Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Maligaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Narayani Riddhi Siddhi
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maligaon,Guwahati
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anwesha Enclave
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Maligaon,Guwahati
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devkota Nagar, Guwahati

Betkuchi
6,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maligaon
2 people rated this locality
4.38
5,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhirenpara
2 people rated this locality